ADMISSION NOTICE

Govt. of West Bengal

Office of the Principal, Govt. College of Art & Craft, Calcutta.
28, Jawaharlal Nehru Road, Kolkata- 700016.
Phone no: 2252-2186, 2252-0329 and 2252-2479(Fax)
Email ID: [email protected]

SCHEDULE FOR BFA VIVA-VOCE

14.09.2021

Following is the schedule of CANDIDATES SELECTED FOR BFA VIVA-VOCE TO BE CONDUCTED ONLINE ON 15TH, 16TH & 18TH OF SEPTEMBER 2021:

Table of Contents

Painting

15th September 2021 : BOARD II

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10000074AYAN MAITYPaintingMaleGeneral1st Half
10000080SAYAN BHATTACHARYYAPaintingMaleGeneral1st Half
10000149ABHRANIL CHOWDHURYPaintingMaleGeneral1st Half
10000292SANJANA GUPTAPaintingFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000306SOURJYAJIT CHAKRABORTYPaintingMaleGeneral1st Half
10000369ARPITA AICHPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000399SIDDHANT PATWAPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10000439SUMAN SWARUP KARMAKARPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10000461PARTHIB GOSWAMIPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10000559SHREYASHI MONDALPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000562RIMPA GHOSHPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000594MANJUSHREE JANAPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000620SANCHITA SINGHAPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000720JATIN SINGHPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10000791SUBRATA MONDALPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10000834ROUNAK CHOWDHURYPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10000868SWETA BHOWALPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000875AMINA KHATUNPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000905RIMA BOSEPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10001218SOUMEN KARANPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half

16th September 2021 : BOARD II

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10001402SWAPNENDU DUTTAPaintingMaleGeneral1st Half
10001521SIDDHARTHA DEYPaintingMaleGeneral1st Half
10001525SAYANDIP CHAKRABORTYPaintingMaleGeneral1st Half
10001555MADHUMITA DEYPaintingFemaleGeneral1st Half
10001604SOUVIK SINHAPaintingMaleGeneral1st Half
10001728SAMIRAN GOSWAMIPaintingMaleGeneral1st Half
10001810ABHIJEETA SARKARPaintingFemaleGeneral1st Half
10001821PARIJAT DINDAPaintingFemaleGeneral1st Half
10001874CAMELIA MUKHERJEEPaintingFemaleGeneral1st Half
10001915SAYAN BASAKPaintingMaleGeneral1st Half
10002090ANASUA CHAKRABORTYPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002109SAGNIK SENPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002133SOUBHAGYA BISWASPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002171SOUVIK DASPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002263TITHI ADAKPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002476EESHITA KABASIPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002506MONALISA KOLEYPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002509SOUBHIK MONDALPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002622ANKIT KUMARPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002730DIPAYAN DEYPaintingMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002901SANCHITA DHARAPaintingFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000861SANJANA KARMAKARPaintingFemaleOBC-A2nd Half
10001016ARIBA KHATOONPaintingFemaleOBC-A2nd Half
10001132SOHAM REJAPaintingMaleOBC-A2nd Half
10002287SARITA PALPaintingFemaleOBC-A2nd Half
10002385SAHIDA KHATUNPaintingFemaleOBC-A2nd Half
10002737SOHANA PERVINPaintingFemaleOBC-A2nd Half

18th September 2021 : BOARD II

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGender Caste Time of Interview
10000027PRITAM BAGPaintingMaleOBC-B1st Half
10000143GARGI PAULPaintingFemaleOBC-B1st Half
10001675SANDIP SENPaintingMaleOBC-B1st Half
10001770SHATABDI ROYPaintingFemaleOBC-B1st Half
10001824ISHIKA ROYPaintingFemaleOBC-B1st Half
10002049SATHI BAHARAPaintingFemaleOBC-B1st Half
10000013SATYAJIT ROYPaintingMaleSC1st Half
10000125PRITI MONDALPaintingFemaleSC1st Half
10000474RABI MONDALPaintingMaleSC1st Half
10000500SANGITA DASPaintingFemaleSC1st Half
10000632SREELA DASPaintingFemaleSC1st Half
10001120ANKIT HALDERPaintingMaleSC1st Half
10001549ARINDAM MONDALPaintingMaleSC1st Half
10001926RAJIV DASPaintingMaleSC1st Half
10001979NEHA SADHUKHANPaintingFemaleSC1st Half
10001989SOMNATH DASPaintingMaleSC2nd Half
10002413NABIN DASPaintingMaleSC2nd Half
10002442SAMRAT ROYPaintingMaleSC2nd Half
10002555PIPASA BISWASPaintingFemaleSC2nd Half
10001741GOUTAM SARENPaintingMaleST2nd Half
10001966SMITI LEPCHAPaintingFemaleST2nd Half
10002474PARITOSH MURMUPaintingMaleST2nd Half
10002846RUMA MUDIPaintingFemaleST2nd Half

Painting(Indian Style)

18th September 2021 : BOARD III

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10000089ANGSHUJYOTI DASPainting(Indian Style)MaleGeneral1st Half
10000234GIRISH DASPainting(Indian Style)MaleGeneral1st Half
10000633ANURIT GHOSHPainting(Indian Style)MaleGeneral1st Half
10000753SAYANTIKA SAHAPainting(Indian Style)FemaleGeneral1st Half
10000827ROZINA KHATUNPainting(Indian Style)FemaleGeneral1st Half
10001206PRITI BERAPainting(Indian Style)FemaleGeneral1st Half
10001248TANMAN BERAPainting(Indian Style)MaleGeneral1st Half
10001257YUBRAJ MUNSHIPainting(Indian Style)MaleGeneral1st Half
10001308ANWESHA DATTAPainting(Indian Style)FemaleGeneral1st Half
10001660ARKAPRABHA GHOSHPainting(Indian Style)MaleGeneral1st Half
10001919TUHIN MALIKPainting(Indian Style)MaleGeneral1st Half
10002245RIDDHI ROYPainting(Indian Style)FemaleGeneral1st Half
10002630SOUMYADIP JANAPainting(Indian Style)MaleGeneral1st Half
10002639RIMPA MANNAPainting(Indian Style)FemaleGeneral1st Half
10002794PUJA YADABPainting(Indian Style)FemaleGeneral1st Half
10000139SEMIMA KHATUNPainting(Indian Style)FemaleOBC-A2nd Half
10000268TASLIMA KHATUNPainting(Indian Style)FemaleOBC-A2nd Half
10001097MD RAKIB MALLICKPainting(Indian Style)MaleOBC-A2nd Half
10000021SUJOY BERAPainting(Indian Style)MaleOBC-B2nd Half
10000291KOYEL BHANDARIPainting(Indian Style)FemaleOBC-B2nd Half
10001641SATHI GHOSHPainting(Indian Style)FemaleOBC-B2nd Half
10000184NILENDRAJYOTI HALDERPainting(Indian Style)MaleSC2nd Half
10001567SNEHA ROYPainting(Indian Style)FemaleSC2nd Half
10001852SHIVAM SAHAPainting(Indian Style)MaleSC2nd Half
10002082INDRAJIT DASPainting(Indian Style)MaleSC2nd Half
10002528SOMASREE RUIDASPainting(Indian Style)FemaleSC2nd Half
10002616KUNTAL MANDALPainting(Indian Style)MaleSC2nd Half
10002266MADHUMITA HANSDAPainting(Indian Style)FemaleST2nd Half
10002357GALANG MALA SARENPainting(Indian Style)FemaleST2nd Half
10002498TARASH TUDUPainting(Indian Style)MaleST2nd Half

Modelling & Sculpture

15th September 2021 : BOARD III

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10000086RANGANA CHAKRABARTIModelling & SculptureFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000222ARIJIT CHAKRABORTYModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10000280ARIJIT GUCHAITModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10000469PARICHAY DASModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10000611PUJA NASKARModelling & SculptureFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000838ABHIJIT KHANRAModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10000848SUMAN MAJIModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10000881ANISH MUKHERJEEModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10000886SURAJIT MONDALModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10000903NABENDU DHARAModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10001419SUTANU BHATTACHARJEEModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10001563SUDIPTA GIRIModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10001712SUSHOBHAN DHARModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10001777SUDIP MONDALModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10001892SHINJAN MITRAModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral1st Half
10001907RANOJIT PALModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral2nd Half
10001999SAYANTAN BANKModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002009TAPAS KHAMARUModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002028SHUBHASHISH HALDERModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002119MUKUL KUMARModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002168TANUSHREE DASModelling & SculptureFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002575ROHIT PRADHANModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002611SOUMYADIP DASModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002936RIDDHINANDAN PALModelling & SculptureMaleGeneral2nd Half
10000202SUPRATIK SARKARModelling & SculptureMaleSC2nd Half
10000772HIMANSU RAJAKModelling & SculptureMaleSC2nd Half
10000937SUVHAM ADHIKARYModelling & SculptureMaleSC2nd Half
10000947BAPAN SARDARModelling & SculptureMaleSC2nd Half
10001450LALTU RUIDASModelling & SculptureMaleSC2nd Half
10002149INDRAJIT MISTRYModelling & SculptureMaleSC2nd Half

Graphic Design/Applied Art

15th September 2021: BOARD I

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10000068NEHA DASGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000077SOHINI SENAPATIGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000289TAPASHREE PALGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000290SUBHAM BANERJEEGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleGeneral1st Half
10000391ALAPAN SAHAGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleGeneral1st Half
10000482ALIVIYAGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000538KAUSTAV BHAWMICGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleGeneral1st Half
10000544SAPTARSHI BANERJEEGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleGeneral1st Half
10000701ARNAB BAIRAGIGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleGeneral1st Half
10000761SHRUTI SHAWGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000814SUBARNA MUKHERJEEGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000829SHREYANKA BHNUIYAGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000950IISHITA GHOSHGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10001024SUMIT PAULGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleGeneral2nd Half
10001069INDRAYUDH DUTTAGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleGeneral2nd Half
10001201RITO DUTTAGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleGeneral2nd Half
10001307SAYANI DUTTAGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10001682ANUSKA DEBNATHGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral2nd Half

16th September 2021: BOARD I

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10001880FIZA TARAFDARGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral1st Half
10001924AISHEE SARKARGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral1st Half
10002359DIPRO AICHGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleGeneral1st Half
10002416AYAN DASGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleGeneral1st Half
10002609PRIYANKA SARKARGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral1st Half
10002670PIU PARIAGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral1st Half
10002774ARPITA ROYGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleGeneral1st Half
10002948ROHIT KUMAR SINGHGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleGeneral1st Half
10000902SK ALAMGIRGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleOBC-A2nd Half
10001434ESHNA RAHAMANGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleOBC-A2nd Half
10002596JESMIN KAHTUNGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleOBC-A2nd Half
10000310PRITESH BHOWMICKGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleOBC-B2nd Half
10000409SAHELI PAULGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleOBC-B2nd Half
10001229JAYANTA GORAIGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleOBC-B2nd Half
10001570SOUROJEET MONDALGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleOBC-B2nd Half
10002274KAYEM KHANGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleOBC-B2nd Half

18th September 2021: BOARD I

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10000197SWEETY HIRAGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleSC1st Half
10000281JOYASREE DASGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleSC1st Half
10000366SAIKAT HALDERGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleSC1st Half
10000387RUPANKAR HALDARGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleSC1st Half
10000952AMIT GAINGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleSC1st Half
10000961PRIYANKA BISWASGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleSC1st Half
10002273ANANYA MALICKGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleSC1st Half
10002335PARTHA MONDALGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleSC1st Half
10002574ANKAN HALDERGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleSC1st Half
10002581SUKRITI BHOWMICKGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleSC1st Half
10001281HEMANT PANNAGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleST1st Half
10001740ARPITA SARDARGraphic Design/Applied ArtFemaleST1st Half
10002194ROHIT ORAONGraphic Design/Applied ArtMaleST1st Half

Textile Design

15th September 2021 : BOARD IV

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10000141DEBDEEP NAGTextile DesignMaleGeneral1st Half
10000150ANKHI GARAITextile DesignFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000231TIASHA SAHATextile DesignFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000232INDIRA DASTextile DesignFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000242BARNALI SAHATextile DesignFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000270BARSHA GHOSHTextile DesignFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000388SWETA PAULTextile DesignFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000451ISHANI BISWASTextile DesignFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000458PRITHA MONDALTextile DesignFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000488KAUSIKI CHARANTextile DesignFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000525RESHAM DASTextile DesignMaleGeneral1st Half
10000616PRATIK MIDDATextile DesignMaleGeneral1st Half
10000767TRIPARNI JANATextile DesignFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10000995SUBHAJIT MANNATextile DesignMaleGeneral2nd Half
10001214SANGLAP CHAKRABORTYTextile DesignMaleGeneral2nd Half
10001335SRESTHA GHOSHTextile DesignFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10001465SATHI MANNATextile DesignFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10001632SOHINI DASGUPTATextile DesignFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002118JUHI SENTextile DesignFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002170SEMIKA ROYTextile DesignFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002197SUBHRODWIP DUTTATextile DesignMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002198PRIYANKA BAGTextile DesignFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002265AYANTIKA MAITYTextile DesignFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002388SAYANTANI NANDYTextile DesignFemaleGeneral2nd Half

16th September 2021 : BOARD IV

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10000302TANUSREE SADHUKHANTextile DesignFemaleOBC-A1st Half
10001250TASLIMA PARVINTextile DesignFemaleOBC-A1st Half
10001430RUBINA KHATUNTextile DesignFemaleOBC-A1st Half
10000071ANUVAB KARMAKARTextile DesignMaleOBC-B1st Half
10000568SUPRAVA SHAWTextile DesignFemaleOBC-B1st Half
10000835RAJARSHREE DASTextile DesignFemaleOBC-B1st Half
10000982USHA GHOSHTextile DesignFemaleOBC-B1st Half
10001106RAKESH RAKSHITTextile DesignMaleOBC-B1st Half
10001775AKASH GHOSHTextile DesignMaleOBC-B1st Half
10000134SUJAY MONDALTextile DesignMaleSC1st Half
10000317SAYANTI SARKARTextile DesignFemaleSC1st Half
10000329HRIJU MAJUMDARTextile DesignMaleSC1st Half
10000499SANGITA KOLEYTextile DesignFemaleSC2nd Half
10000549MADHUMITA BARMANTextile DesignFemaleSC2nd Half
10000622DEBARGHYA DASTextile DesignMaleSC2nd Half
10000949BIKASH HALDERTextile DesignMaleSC2nd Half
10001518AYANTIKA  BACHARTextile DesignFemaleSC2nd Half
10001711GOPAL MALOTextile DesignMaleSC2nd Half
10001780SAYONI PRAMANIKTextile DesignFemaleSC2nd Half
10002035CHIRAJIT DASTextile DesignMaleSC2nd Half
10002127PRIYATextile DesignFemaleSC2nd Half
10002587SHILA BAINTextile DesignFemaleSC2nd Half
10002662SUDIP SAHATextile DesignMaleSC2nd Half
10002752TUHINA BISWASTextile DesignFemaleSC2nd Half

Ceramic Art & Pottery

18th September 2021 : BOARD IV

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10000070SANJUKTA SAHACeramic Art & PotteryFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000580TAPUR BANIKCeramic Art & PotteryFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000737DEVSAGAR KARAKCeramic Art & PotteryMaleGeneral1st Half
10001129SAHELI GOSWAMICeramic Art & PotteryFemaleGeneral1st Half
10001444ARPITA GHOSHCeramic Art & PotteryFemaleGeneral1st Half
10001478RAI MONDALCeramic Art & PotteryFemaleGeneral1st Half
10002098RITAM ROYCeramic Art & PotteryMaleGeneral1st Half
10002315ARIJIT JANACeramic Art & PotteryMaleGeneral1st Half
10002367AYAN SAHACeramic Art & PotteryMaleGeneral1st Half
10002411SUBHRA DASCeramic Art & PotteryMaleGeneral1st Half
10002414SUHANI PRAHARAJCeramic Art & PotteryFemaleGeneral1st Half
10002541SURAJ SAMANTACeramic Art & PotteryMaleGeneral1st Half
10002969SUCHISMITA SAHACeramic Art & PotteryFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000843POUSHALI PALCeramic Art & PotteryFemaleOBC-B1st Half
10001113RAHUL CHANDRA GHOSHCeramic Art & PotteryMaleOBC-B1st Half
10002145JAYANTA PAULCeramic Art & PotteryMaleOBC-B2nd Half
10002267BIPASHA SAMANTACeramic Art & PotteryFemaleOBC-B2nd Half
10002544SOUVIK PAULCeramic Art & PotteryMaleOBC-B2nd Half
10003014RIMPA ROYCeramic Art & PotteryFemaleOBC-B2nd Half
10000047MRITUNJOY BISWASCeramic Art & PotteryMaleSC2nd Half
10000132ANISH BISWASCeramic Art & PotteryMaleSC2nd Half
10000257SRIJAN DASCeramic Art & PotteryMaleSC2nd Half
10000503SOUTIK MONDALCeramic Art & PotteryMaleSC2nd Half
10000803SUMANA HALDERCeramic Art & PotteryFemaleSC2nd Half
10001167UTPAL MONDALCeramic Art & PotteryMaleSC2nd Half
10001438SUSMITA MONDALCeramic Art & PotteryFemaleSC2nd Half
10001657ARUP MALLICKCeramic Art & PotteryMaleSC2nd Half
10002136SAMAR GHARAMICeramic Art & PotteryMaleSC2nd Half
10002186SOURAV DASCeramic Art & PotteryMaleSC2nd Half
10002246SANGITA NASKARCeramic Art & PotteryFemaleSC2nd Half

Design Wood And Leather

16th September 2021: BOARD III

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10000208ANANDI BHATTACHARJEEDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000353SRIJANI POLLEYDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000404SUDIPTA ADHIKARYDesign Wood And LeatherMaleGeneral1st Half
10000581ALISA JAMALDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleGeneral1st Half
10000788AKASH PALDesign Wood And LeatherMaleGeneral1st Half
10000891VASKAR GAYENDesign Wood And LeatherMaleGeneral1st Half
10000986PUJA MONDALDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleGeneral1st Half
10001108SUDIPTA HALDERDesign Wood And LeatherMaleGeneral1st Half
10001519BIPLAB BODHAKDesign Wood And LeatherMaleGeneral2nd Half
10001831ANINDITA BANIKDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002219SUMANA HALDERDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002291SHIVAM GANGULYDesign Wood And LeatherMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002327PAYEL MAITYDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002332CHHANDA MONDALDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002406KEYA RANI PAIKDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleGeneral2nd Half
10002558SUMAN MALICKDesign Wood And LeatherMaleGeneral2nd Half
10002729TIYASHA DASDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleGeneral2nd Half

18th September 2021: BOARD I

Application SL NoNameDepartment NameGenderCasteTime of Interview
10002415ALAMGIR MONDALDesign Wood And LeatherMaleOBC-A2nd Half
10001191SOUMYA GHOSHDesign Wood And LeatherMaleOBC-B2nd Half
10002323KOUSHIK DASDesign Wood And LeatherMaleOBC-B2nd Half
10002387RAHUL KARMAKARDesign Wood And LeatherMaleOBC-B2nd Half
10002515PRANAB KHANDesign Wood And LeatherMaleOBC-B2nd Half
10000411NISHA PAKHIRADesign Wood And LeatherFemaleSC2nd Half
10000623BANASREE BARALDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleSC2nd Half
10000760RAJDEEP SARDARDesign Wood And LeatherMaleSC2nd Half
10001208PRAHLLAD BODAKDesign Wood And LeatherMaleSC2nd Half
10002281TINKU SANTRADesign Wood And LeatherMaleSC2nd Half
10002678PRIYA HALDERDesign Wood And LeatherFemaleSC2nd Half

Instruction

ESSENTIAL FOR VIVA-VOCE:

  • ALL CERTIFICATES & CREDENTIALS.
  • WORKS DONE DURING PRACTICAL EXAM & EARLIER.
  • ALL TOOLS & MATERIALS INCLUDING PAPER, 6B PENCIL & COLOURS. PROPER INTERNET CONNECTION.